Licensed to Foothill High School - CA   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 04:24 PM
           EBAL Track & Field Championships - 5/7/2016 to 5/14/2016            
                             Foothill High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuhriman, Heidi           12 Monte Vista          4:59.20    4:53.97Q  1 
  2 Starn, Brooke             12 Monte Vista          4:47.44    4:58.84Q  2 
  3 McCandless, Megan         12 Granada              4:59.46    4:57.34Q  1 
  4 Corda, Meredith           11 Monte Vista          5:02.97    5:07.35Q  2 
  5 Coney, Madalyne           10 Monte Vista          5:03.79    5:01.71Q  1 
  6 Leroudier, Melodie        12 Amador Valle         5:00.72    5:07.98Q  2 
  7 McCandless, Colleen        9 Granada              5:11.64    5:03.82q  1 
  8 Coney, Audrey             10 Monte Vista          5:22.64    5:07.26q  1 
  9 Tavella, Emma              9 San Ramon Va         5:11.50    5:08.38q  2 
 10 Lawsen, Taylor            12 Granada              5:10.99    5:08.57q  2 
 11 Dupuis, Gracie             9 Granada              5:14.36    5:09.23q  2 
 12 Tavella, Kate              9 San Ramon Va         5:05.68    5:10.20q  1 
 13 Maheshwari, Kajol         12 Livermore            5:13.03    5:11.01q  1 
 14 Bartolotto, Kalea          9 Granada              5:26.36    5:25.41q  1 
 15 Guinchard, Daisy           9 Granada              5:32.31    5:27.43q  1 
 16 Dowling, Morgan           11 Monte Vista          5:21.81    5:28.83q  2 
 17 Moldenhauer, Paige        11 Monte Vista          5:36.70    5:30.86   2 
 18 Richards, Liza            10 Carondelet           5:31.59    5:31.46   1 
 19 McCabe, Megan             12 Monte Vista          5:40.74    5:31.89   2 
 20 Neumann, Kayla            10 California           5:29.84    5:33.11   2 
 21 Gines, Emily              12 Monte Vista          5:44.63    5:40.39   1 
 22 Lawsen, Kaylie             9 Granada              5:28.47    5:41.14   2 
 23 Thorn, Ysabel             12 Amador Valle         5:50.79    5:43.86   2 
 24 Cooke, Bridget            12 San Ramon Va         5:50.85    5:52.44   2 
 25 Dempsey, Kelsey           10 Carondelet           5:49.13    5:55.81   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maklaf, Omar              11 Livermore            4:31.63    4:28.57Q  1 
  2 Maneloveg, Daniel         11 Monte Vista          4:27.07    4:29.31Q  2 
  3 Bradley, Stefan           12 San Ramon Va         4:13.78    4:31.08Q  3 
  4 De Leon, Isaias           11 DeLaSalle            4:26.65    4:28.65Q  1 
  5 Bennett, John             10 Granada              4:33.23    4:29.31Q  2 
  6 Singh, Nikhil             12 Foothill             4:35.08    4:31.29Q  3 
  7 Chrisman, Timothy         12 Monte Vista          4:26.73    4:29.34Q  1 
  8 Miller, Tristan           11 Monte Vista          4:26.58    4:29.89Q  2 
  9 Perez, Eric               12 California           4:27.60    4:31.86Q  3 
 10 Spalding, Volney          11 San Ramon Va         4:40.33    4:30.04q  2 
 11 Vomund, Nicolas           11 Monte Vista          4:29.33    4:30.25q  1 
 11 Somers, Eli               12 San Ramon Va         4:29.23    4:30.25q  2 
 13 Helmers, Andrew           11 Amador Valle         4:35.42    4:32.37q  3 
 14 Jeppson, Samuel           11 Granada              4:36.45    4:33.32q  2 
 15 Williams, Matthew         12 DeLaSalle            4:38.64    4:35.61q  1 
 16 Skellenger, Leo           12 Granada              4:28.09    4:35.96q  3 
 17 Castillo, Alex            11 California           4:42.68    4:36.76   1 
 18 Priest, Cameron           11 Granada              4:39.20    4:37.90   1 
 19 Starck, Trevor            11 California           4:50.80    4:39.36   3 
 20 Walsh, Brett              12 Amador Valle         4:41.92    4:40.43   3 
 21 Lonestar, Evan            11 DeLaSalle            4:41.45    4:42.31   3 
 22 Ellis, Taylor             11 DeLaSalle            4:55.48    4:43.34   2 
 23 Desai, Kinaar             10 Granada              4:46.00    4:43.64   2 
 24 Hattori, Alex             11 Granada              4:42.63    4:44.41   2 
 25 Williams, Tyler           11 California           4:52.08    4:44.79   1 
 26 Severson, Levi            11 San Ramon Va         4:50.52    4:44.96   3 
 27 Davis, Peter              12 Monte Vista          4:48.53    4:46.32   1 
 28 Goyal, Akul               12 California           4:52.68    4:46.71   2 
 29 Lau, Brendan              11 Monte Vista          4:46.64    4:47.70   3 
 30 Wang, David               11 Granada              4:56.98    4:48.29   1 
 31 Laurence, Alex            11 Amador Valle         4:44.35    4:48.74   1 
 32 Smiley, Benjamin          11 Monte Vista          4:51.90    4:50.31   2 
 33 Gallagher, Thomas         11 Amador Valle         4:47.99    4:50.39   1 
 34 Shields, Parker           11 California           4:55.26    4:50.58   3 
 35 Rocha, Anthony            12 Monte Vista          4:55.71    4:51.45   1 
 36 Newton, Tristen           11 California           4:57.77    4:53.47   2 
 37 Baer, Jacob               12 Amador Valle         4:48.63    4:55.57   2 
 38 Dean, Jake                11 Foothill             4:53.90    5:07.31   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Brookey       12 Amador Valle           16.27      16.14Q  NWI  3 
  2 Andres, Alexia            12 Amador Valle           17.20      17.23Q  NWI  2 
  3 Cole, Ashley              10 Granada                17.35      17.24Q  NWI  1 
  4 Kasten, Lisa              12 Livermore              17.22      17.25q  NWI  1 
  5 Prynn, Abigail            12 Amador Valle           17.54      17.33q  NWI  2 
  6 Moore, Kylie              10 Granada                17.85      17.62q  NWI  3 
  7 Bendle, Abigail            9 Amador Valle           17.86      17.72q  NWI  2 
  8 Johnson, Katherine        12 Granada                18.38      17.91q  NWI  1 
  9 Moe, Bridget              12 Amador Valle           17.70      18.36q  NWI  3 
 10 Goldstein, Courtney       12 Amador Valle           18.45      18.51q  NWI  2  18.501
 11 Hansen, Emilee            11 Foothill               18.72      18.51q  NWI  3  18.506
 12 Daetz, Lexi                9 San Ramon Va           18.19      18.70q  NWI  1 
 13 O'Neal, Jessica           11 Amador Valle           19.21      18.90q  NWI  1 
 14 Ng, Sarah                 10 Granada                18.82      19.11q  NWI  2 
 15 Nagle, Katherine          11 Monte Vista            20.42      19.79q  NWI  3 
 16 Koch, Bridget             11 California             19.71      19.99q  NWI  1 
 17 Lewis, Skyler             11 Livermore              20.65      20.33   NWI  2 
 18 Du, Michelle              12 San Ramon Va           20.26      20.60   NWI  2 
 19 Sommer, Andrea            11 Granada                21.10      21.02   NWI  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jonathan          12 DeLaSalle              14.48      14.94Q  NWI  3 
  2 Menk, Ian                 12 Amador Valle           15.24      15.39Q  NWI  2 
  3 Tsai, Shawn               11 California             15.86      16.52Q  NWI  1 
  4 Gul, Edrees               12 San Ramon Va           16.34      16.02q  NWI  2 
  5 Zhou, John                10 Amador Valle           16.43      16.35q  NWI  3 
  6 Widman, Kyle              12 Monte Vista            16.32      17.13q  NWI  1 
  7 Hennings, Cameron         11 Amador Valle           16.98      17.20q  NWI  2 
  8 Sjogreen, Gustav          12 Granada                17.73      17.45q  NWI  2 
  9 Lockhart, Connor          11 California             16.99      17.57q  NWI  1 
 10 Sivkka, Fredrik           10 Livermore              17.73      18.06q  NWI  1 
 11 Bhumbla, Ashwin           11 California             19.11      18.99q  NWI  3 
 12 Sanders, Christopher      12 Monte Vista            19.42      19.42q  NWI  2 
 13 Hinek, JP                 12 Amador Valle           19.90      19.77q  NWI  1 
 14 Natsch, David             11 Foothill               19.46      19.89q  NWI  1 
 15 Curley, Joey              11 California             20.86      20.24q  NWI  2 
 16 Dhamrait, Arjun           11 California             20.59      20.24q  NWI  3 
 17 Ng, Christian             11 California             20.47      20.30   NWI  3 
 18 Wu, Andrew                11 California             21.58      22.37   NWI  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Alyssa            10 California             55.39      57.32Q  3 
  2 Ruotolo, Julianna         12 Carondelet             56.38      59.54Q  2 
  3 McKeag, Abby              10 Foothill               61.40      61.02Q  1 
  4 Cervantes, Kyndra         12 Monte Vista            61.52      60.69q  3 
  5 Perez, Madison            10 Amador Valle           61.94      60.98q  3 
  6 Aduaka, Belle              9 Foothill               63.49      61.05q  1 
  7 Gregory, Taylor           12 San Ramon Va           63.65      62.01q  1 
  8 Biczo, Elle               11 Carondelet             60.78      62.91q  1 
  9 Gwynn, Carly              12 San Ramon Va           61.43      63.05q  2 
 10 Vepa, Amrita              10 Monte Vista            64.50      63.50q  3 
 11 La, Courtney               9 Amador Valle           64.68      64.22q  3 
 12 Tincher, Emily             9 Amador Valle           63.47      64.28q  2 
 13 Fernandez, Marina         11 California             66.51      65.59q  2 
 14 Zyla, Jaya                11 San Ramon Va           65.07      65.83q  2 
 15 Foster, Fiona             11 Monte Vista            68.07      66.51q  2 
 16 Castillo, Arielle         10 Livermore              66.18      66.57q  1 
 17 Kheirolomoom, Kaila       10 Granada                66.83      67.14   3 
 18 Cordisco, Audrey          10 Livermore              63.79      67.99   2 
 19 Co, Celestine             12 Amador Valle           69.64      68.08   1 
 20 Le, Anne                  10 Livermore              67.09      68.40   3 
 21 Hansen, Emilee            11 Foothill               65.66      68.42   1 
 22 Shinn, Kelsey             12 Foothill               70.72      69.34   2 
 23 Gatzke, Katelyn           11 Amador Valle           69.13      69.66   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foster, Alec              12 Granada                48.87      49.10Q  5 
  2 Johnson, Jzelun           12 California             49.93      50.34Q  4 
  3 Knight, Liam              12 Foothill               50.88      50.58Q  1 
  4 Poynter, Bobby            10 California             51.26      50.78Q  2 
  5 Williams, Noah            11 DeLaSalle              50.08      50.97Q  3 
  6 Matey, Max                11 California             51.11      50.84q  1 
  7 Scott, Dylan              11 DeLaSalle              50.17      50.99q  2 
  8 Allison, Elliott          12 California             53.09      51.06q  4 
  9 Dunlap, Ben               12 San Ramon Va           52.27      51.35q  1 
 10 Mazotti, Dominick          9 Foothill               51.62      51.51q  5 
 11 Petagara, Matt            12 San Ramon Va           51.87      51.66q  5 
 12 Sheppard, Elijah          10 Monte Vista            51.42      51.67q  4 
 13 Gushurst, William         11 Amador Valle           51.31      51.79q  3 
 14 Banales, Jonathan         12 Granada                52.09      51.84q  3 
 15 Mosquera, Joseph          10 California             51.98      51.88q  4 
 16 McCabe, Ross              12 Foothill               53.05      52.04q  3 
 17 Edelson, Dylan            12 Foothill               52.21      52.14   2 
 18 Dees, Micah               10 DeLaSalle              52.90      52.28   1 
 19 Telles, Austin            10 Amador Valle           52.91      52.32   2 
 20 Weetman, Elijah            9 Amador Valle           53.16      52.61   5 
 21 Valenton, Rafael          12 Livermore              53.24      53.68   5 
 22 Wu, Timothy               12 Foothill               54.41      53.81   1 
 23 Busboom, Tucker           12 Monte Vista            55.53      53.83   3 
 24 Osaki, Trent              10 Amador Valle           54.60      53.93   3 
 25 Yoshida, Eric             11 Foothill               53.38      54.01   4 
 26 Sadhanala, Krishna        11 California             55.34      54.18   5 
 27 Burton, Peter             11 San Ramon Va           54.29      54.90   1 
 28 Fuller, Jack              11 Monte Vista            55.31      55.01   5 
 29 Laine, Connor             11 Amador Valle           54.57      55.04   2 
 30 Chu, Dwen                 11 Amador Valle           55.43      55.16   4 
 31 Hatch, Benjamin            9 Granada                55.28      55.95   4 
 32 Chew, Derek               12 Monte Vista            55.71      56.17   2 
 33 Jones, Taylor Chase       12 Monte Vista            54.28      57.05   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, Pamela             12 Granada                12.27      12.58Q  NWI  4 
  2 Broacha, Sarah            11 Foothill               12.55      12.78Q  NWI  1  12.778
  3 Dukes, Samantha           11 Livermore              12.62      12.93Q  NWI  3 
  4 Avila, Mia                10 Carondelet             12.43      13.06Q  NWI  2  13.053
  5 Williams, Brittany        12 Monte Vista            12.75      12.78q  NWI  4  12.776
  6 Avina, Avery              12 Carondelet             12.58      12.80q  NWI  1 
  7 Scott, Mikayla            11 Carondelet             12.33      13.06q  NWI  3  13.054
  8 Green, Jazmyn             12 Foothill               12.95      13.10q  NWI  2 
  9 Noden, Isabella            9 San Ramon Va           13.14      13.13q  NWI  2 
 10 Cole, Gianna              10 Livermore              12.61      13.14q  NWI  2 
 11 Stallings, Sarah          11 California             12.94      13.27q  NWI  3 
 12 Devine, Lauren            12 Carondelet             12.90      13.29q  NWI  4 
 13 Tran, Mikayla             11 Foothill               13.04      13.33q  NWI  1 
 14 Giammanco, Alyssa         11 Foothill               13.20      13.36q  NWI  4 
 15 Lyon, Andrea              11 San Ramon Va           13.23      13.40q  NWI  3 
 16 Allison, Lucy              9 California             13.48      13.43q  NWI  1 
 17 Nino, Ariana              11 Foothill               13.38      13.47   NWI  2 
 18 Shih, Megan               11 Amador Valle           13.16      13.48   NWI  4 
 19 Sanguinetti, Alison        9 Amador Valle           13.60      13.58   NWI  4 
 20 Wallace, Lauren           10 San Ramon Va           13.59      13.68   NWI  4 
 21 Coleman, Kailyn           12 Foothill               13.59      13.69   NWI  3  13.685
 22 Aduaka, Belle              9 Foothill               13.42      13.69   NWI  1  13.690
 23 Drew, Tamia               10 Livermore              13.55      13.70   NWI  2 
 24 Daly, Sofia               11 Carondelet             13.71      13.86   NWI  2 
 25 Silva, Alyssa             10 Livermore              13.62      13.88   NWI  3 
 26 Perrault, Kelly           12 Granada                13.82      13.91   NWI  1 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dees, Obasi               12 DeLaSalle              10.91      11.21Q  NWI  5 
  2 Dourneau, Jonathan        12 Foothill               11.06      11.32Q  NWI  3 
  3 Menon, Rohit              10 Amador Valle           11.06      11.41Q  NWI  4  11.401
  4 Gates, Matthew            12 Foothill               11.57      11.41Q  NWI  1  11.406
  5 Coats, Gray               12 DeLaSalle              11.38      11.63Q  NWI  2  11.625
  6 Bhatia, Simeran           11 Livermore              11.56      11.51q  NWI  1 
  7 Chubb, Alex               11 California             11.38      11.52q  NWI  1 
  8 Moseby, Earl              11 Granada                11.46      11.59q  NWI  5 
  9 Tsai, Shawn               11 California             11.30      11.63q  NWI  1  11.630
 10 Arends, Andrew            12 San Ramon Va           11.81      11.64q  NWI  1 
 11 Roker, Bailey             11 Foothill               11.49      11.71q  NWI  5  11.703
 11 Sewell, Anthony           12 Granada                11.56      11.71q  NWI  2  11.703
 13 Rufini, Joseph            12 Monte Vista            11.73      11.72q  NWI  5 
 14 Rios, Jacob               10 Amador Valle           11.52      11.77q  NWI  4 
 15 Sayyid, Marquies          12 Granada                11.45      11.79q  NWI  3 
 16 Busboom, Tucker           12 Monte Vista            11.96      11.85q  NWI  4 
 17 Evans, Dru                10 California             11.62      11.93   NWI  2 
 18 Medley, Dan               10 San Ramon Va           11.79      11.98   NWI  2 
 19 Skolnick, Ryan            12 Monte Vista            11.46      11.99   NWI  4 
 20 Homentcovschi, Andrei     12 Monte Vista            11.64      12.01   NWI  3 
 21 Park, Kenneth             12 Monte Vista            11.78      12.02   NWI  3  12.016
 22 Van Ommeren, Schuyler     12 Amador Valle           11.70      12.02   NWI  5  12.019
 23 McCabe, Ross              12 Foothill               11.56      12.05   NWI  3 
 24 Alfaro, Gabriel           12 Monte Vista            11.67      12.07   NWI  4 
 25 Mazotti, Dominick          9 Foothill               11.83      12.10   NWI  2 
 26 Range, Dominic            11 Livermore              11.89      12.12   NWI  3 
 27 Hermoso, Mickey           12 San Ramon Va           12.18      12.13   NWI  1 
 28 Mahleole, Lefawo          10 Granada                11.81      12.14   NWI  1 
 29 Adesokan, Dayo            11 Foothill               11.99      12.15   NWI  4 
 30 Garcia, Ryan              11 San Ramon Va           12.27      12.22   NWI  1 
 31 Fuller, Jack              11 Monte Vista            12.01      12.24   NWI  2 
 32 Harioka, Derek            12 Monte Vista            11.99      12.53   NWI  3 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Starn, Brooke             12 Monte Vista          2:13.30    2:15.91Q  2 
  2 Brewer, Alyssa            10 California           2:09.61    2:15.92Q  3 
  3 Fuhriman, Heidi           12 Monte Vista          2:15.01    2:17.38Q  1 
  4 Neach, Molly              10 San Ramon Va         2:25.79    2:18.21Q  2 
  5 Corda, Meredith           11 Monte Vista          2:21.90    2:18.85Q  3 
  6 McCandless, Megan         12 Granada              2:19.39    2:20.47Q  1 
  7 Green, Annaka             12 Amador Valle         2:29.90    2:19.75Q  3 
  8 Maheshwari, Kajol         12 Livermore            2:25.06    2:21.30Q  1 
  9 Murphy, Keeley            10 Carondelet           2:21.34    2:22.25Q  2 
 10 Tavella, Emma              9 San Ramon Va         2:27.50    2:21.83q  3 
 11 Coney, Madalyne           10 Monte Vista          2:27.50    2:21.90q  3 
 12 Dupuis, Gracie             9 Granada              2:23.22    2:23.78q  2 
 13 McFarland, Laura          11 Carondelet           2:23.99    2:23.96q  1 
 14 Ose, Rachel               12 Foothill             2:29.34    2:24.17q  1 
 15 Laurence, Becky            9 Amador Valle         2:29.75    2:24.32q  2 
 16 Coney, Audrey             10 Monte Vista          2:28.50    2:25.83q  2 
 17 Neumann, Kayla            10 California           2:29.57    2:27.65   1 
 18 McCandless, Colleen        9 Granada              2:32.73    2:27.67   2 
 19 Dowling, Morgan           11 Monte Vista          2:29.80    2:31.84   3 
 20 Estill, Shayne            11 Amador Valle         2:35.12    2:32.12   2 
 21 McCabe, Megan             12 Monte Vista          2:35.40    2:32.92   3 
 22 Moldenhauer, Paige        11 Monte Vista          2:34.90    2:33.00   1 
 23 Gines, Emily              12 Monte Vista          2:37.50    2:34.36   1 
 24 Vepa, Amrita              10 Monte Vista          2:37.13    2:34.40   3 
 25 Laffer, Karly             11 Amador Valle         2:32.92    2:34.59   1 
 26 Stewart, Jordan           12 Granada              2:39.09    2:35.99   1 
 27 Pascualy, Catalina        11 Amador Valle         2:42.79    2:36.02   1 
 28 Buck, Mandy               11 Amador Valle         2:40.28    2:36.82   3 
 29 Mendez, Jessica           12 San Ramon Va         2:42.62    2:37.32   2 
 30 Leonard, Morgan           12 Granada              2:41.79    2:38.21   3 
 31 Kerfs, Michelle           11 Carondelet           2:37.25    2:42.93   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Stefan           12 San Ramon Va         2:01.21    1:57.95Q  1 
        59.950 (59.950)  1:57.950 (58.000)
  2 De Leon, Isaias           11 DeLaSalle            1:56.45    1:58.64Q  3 
       1:00.739 (1:00.739)          1:58.634 (57.895)
  3 Fleming, Travis           12 California           1:57.01    1:58.68Q  2 
           58.478 (58.478)        1:58.680 (1:00.202)
  4 Fisher, Harrison          10 DeLaSalle            2:03.91    1:59.17Q  3 
       1:01.006 (1:01.006)          1:59.162 (58.156)
  5 Henze, Caleb              12 Foothill             2:03.62    1:59.61Q  2 
        59.759 (59.759)  1:59.601 (59.842)
  6 Perez, Eric               12 California           1:58.96    2:00.10Q  1 
       1:00.432 (1:00.432)          2:00.096 (59.664)
  7 Somers, Eli               12 San Ramon Va         2:01.63    1:59.59Q  3 
       1:00.749 (1:00.749)          1:59.586 (58.838)
  8 Miller, Tristan           11 Monte Vista          2:01.36    2:00.32Q  2 
           59.620 (59.620)        2:00.314 (1:00.694)
  9 Valenton, Rafael          12 Livermore            2:05.55    2:02.35Q  1 
       1:01.251 (1:01.251)        2:02.341 (1:01.090)
 10 Boyle, Aiden               9 Amador Valle         2:04.66    2:01.01q  2 
       1:00.094 (1:00.094)        2:01.010 (1:00.916)
 11 Guo, Austin               12 California           2:02.19    2:01.50q  2 
       1:01.286 (1:01.286)        2:01.494 (1:00.208)
 12 Perez, Jovan              10 Amador Valle         2:06.99    2:02.67q  1 
       1:01.559 (1:01.559)        2:02.664 (1:01.105)
 13 Skellenger, Leo           12 Granada              2:01.61    2:02.73q  3 
       1:01.149 (1:01.149)        2:02.721 (1:01.572)
 14 Bennett, John             10 Granada              2:11.48    2:03.53q  2 
       1:01.298 (1:01.298)        2:03.521 (1:02.223)
 15 Mckenny, Michael          12 DeLaSalle            2:06.97    2:03.55q  2 
       1:00.312 (1:00.312)        2:03.545 (1:03.233)
 16 Barajas, Eleazer          11 DeLaSalle            2:07.42    2:03.98q  2 
       1:00.788 (1:00.788)        2:03.978 (1:03.190)
 17 Edelson, Dylan            12 Foothill             2:03.40    2:04.31   1 
       1:00.979 (1:00.979)        2:04.306 (1:03.327)
 18 Jeppson, Samuel           11 Granada              2:07.71    2:04.90   3 
       1:01.923 (1:01.923)        2:04.898 (1:02.976)
 19 Castillo, Alex            11 California           2:05.67    2:05.00   1 
       1:01.123 (1:01.123)        2:05.000 (1:03.877)
 20 Maklaf, Omar              11 Livermore            2:03.06    2:05.01   1 
       1:02.315 (1:02.315)        2:05.006 (1:02.692)
 21 Agdeppa, Roen             11 California           2:08.01    2:05.22   3 
       2:05.214 (2:05.214)
 22 Chrisman, Timothy         12 Monte Vista          2:04.10    2:05.25   3 
       1:01.035 (1:01.035)        2:05.243 (1:04.208)
 23 Roskopf, Nick             12 Amador Valle         2:07.40    2:07.56   1 
       1:01.667 (1:01.667)        2:07.556 (1:05.889)
 24 Williams, Matthew         12 DeLaSalle            2:06.65    2:08.17   3 
       1:02.990 (1:02.990)        2:08.161 (1:05.172)
 25 Williams, Tyler           11 California           2:09.00    2:08.24   2 
       1:02.701 (1:02.701)        2:08.239 (1:05.538)
 26 Leonard, Mike             11 California           2:06.50    2:08.32   3 
       1:01.772 (1:01.772)        2:08.313 (1:06.542)
 27 Davis, Peter              12 Monte Vista          2:11.53    2:08.72   1 
       1:03.056 (1:03.056)        2:08.712 (1:05.656)
 28 Priest, Cameron           11 Granada              2:10.05    2:09.07   2 
       1:03.919 (1:03.919)        2:09.062 (1:05.143)
 29 Lau, Brendan              11 Monte Vista          2:12.70    2:09.29   2 
       1:02.953 (1:02.953)        2:09.286 (1:06.333)
 30 Shields, Parker           11 California           2:10.47    2:10.02   3 
       1:04.851 (1:04.851)        2:10.013 (1:05.162)
 31 Spalding, Volney          11 San Ramon Va         2:05.80    2:10.33   2 
       1:01.689 (1:01.689)        2:10.321 (1:08.632)
 32 Hattori, Alex             11 Granada              2:11.09    2:10.36   3 
       1:03.279 (1:03.279)        2:10.351 (1:07.072)
 33 Smiley, Benjamin          11 Monte Vista          2:09.80    2:11.25   1 
       1:04.060 (1:04.060)        2:11.246 (1:07.186)
 34 Deagen, Matthew           11 Amador Valle         2:13.96    2:11.43   3 
       1:04.934 (1:04.934)        2:11.423 (1:06.490)
 35 Toyofuku, James           11 Monte Vista          2:12.60    2:11.79   1 
       1:04.492 (1:04.492)        2:11.789 (1:07.298)
 36 Goyal, Akul               12 California           2:09.12    2:13.20   1 
       1:03.702 (1:03.702)        2:13.193 (1:09.491)
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kirsty             11 Amador Valle           45.73      45.51Q  3 
  2 Villanueva, Brookey       12 Amador Valle           46.79      46.06Q  2 
  3 Prynn, Abigail            12 Amador Valle           47.48      46.91Q  1 
  4 Avina, Avery              12 Carondelet             44.56      47.55Q  4 
  5 Moe, Bridget              12 Amador Valle           48.44      48.78q  2 
  6 Moore, Kylie              10 Granada                49.01      48.87q  3 
  7 Cole, Ashley              10 Granada                47.84      49.68q  1 
  8 Koch, Bridget             11 California             51.12      50.55q  4 
  9 Bendle, Abigail            9 Amador Valle           52.07      50.60q  3 
 10 Lyon, Andrea              11 San Ramon Va           50.28      51.06q  4 
 11 Johnson, Katherine        12 Granada                52.19      51.42q  4 
 12 Daetz, Lexi                9 San Ramon Va           52.93      51.83q  2 
 13 Hunter, Haley             10 Amador Valle           52.58      51.93q  3 
 14 Gannon, Madison           11 Livermore              51.81      52.19q  2 
 15 O'Neal, Jessica           11 Amador Valle           52.32      52.61q  4 
 16 Goldstein, Courtney       12 Amador Valle           53.65      53.38q  2 
 17 Du, Michelle              12 San Ramon Va           52.93      54.06   1 
 18 Nagle, Katherine          11 Monte Vista            55.97      54.80   4 
 19 Hansen, Emilee            11 Foothill               53.36      54.92   1 
 20 Ng, Sarah                 10 Granada                54.55      56.88   3 
 21 Kheirolomoom, Kaila       10 Granada                51.84      57.94   1 
 22 Kennedy, Ellie             9 San Ramon Va           51.62      58.39   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Menk, Ian                 12 Amador Valle           40.08      40.03Q  1 
  2 Harvey, Jonathan          12 DeLaSalle              37.35      40.11Q  3 
  3 Gul, Edrees               12 San Ramon Va           39.79      41.00Q  2 
  4 Zhou, John                10 Amador Valle           41.80      41.74q  1 
  5 Hennings, Cameron         11 Amador Valle           41.88      41.88q  2 
  6 Johnston, Cameron         11 Livermore              42.69      42.28q  3 
  7 Poynter, Bobby            10 California             43.66      42.33q  3 
  8 Widman, Kyle              12 Monte Vista            42.52      42.43q  3 
  9 Sjogreen, Gustav          12 Granada                43.50      44.40q  2 
 10 Bhumbla, Ashwin           11 California             44.69      45.73q  3 
 11 Lockhart, Connor          11 California             45.40      45.94q  2 
 12 Natsch, David             11 Foothill               46.65      47.14q  1 
 13 Tsai, Shawn               11 California             42.80      47.58q  2 
 14 Dhamrait, Arjun           11 California             50.38      47.65q  1 
 15 Miller, Steven            12 Amador Valle           46.94      49.05q  1 
 16 Sanders, Christopher      12 Monte Vista            49.58      49.39q  2 
 17 Ng, Christian             11 California             48.86      49.74   3 
 18 Lewczyk, Joshua           12 Granada                51.25      49.83   2 
 19 Strand, Kevin             10 Monte Vista            49.40      49.93   3 
 20 Hinek, JP                 12 Amador Valle           48.09      52.07   2 
 21 Curley, Joey              11 California             50.19      52.76   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruotolo, Julianna         12 Carondelet             25.67      25.60Q  NWI  1 
  2 White, Pamela             12 Granada                25.27      25.96Q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Brittany        12 Monte Vista            26.78      26.24Q  NWI  3 
  4 Scott, Mikayla            11 Carondelet             24.78      26.32q  NWI  3 
  5 Avila, Mia                10 Carondelet             25.97      26.50q  NWI  1  26.493
  5 Dukes, Samantha           11 Livermore              26.10      26.50q  NWI  2  26.493
  7 Cole, Gianna              10 Livermore              26.57      26.53q  NWI  3 
  8 Cervantes, Kyndra         12 Monte Vista            27.15      27.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Stallings, Sarah          11 California             27.41      27.29q  NWI  3 
 10 Green, Jazmyn             12 Foothill               27.83      27.31q  NWI  3 
 11 Gwynn, Carly              12 San Ramon Va           27.70      27.40q  NWI  2 
 12 Devine, Lauren            12 Carondelet             26.84      27.65q  NWI  2 
 13 Noden, Isabella            9 San Ramon Va           27.32      27.66q  NWI  3 
 14 La, Courtney               9 Amador Valle           27.68      27.90q  NWI  1 
 15 Biczo, Elle               11 Carondelet             27.43      27.99q  NWI  2 
 16 Giammanco, Alyssa         11 Foothill               27.67      28.00q  NWI  1 
 17 Silva, Alyssa             10 Livermore              27.74      28.11   NWI  3 
 18 McKeag, Abby              10 Foothill               28.16      28.14   NWI  1 
 19 Allison, Lucy              9 California             27.88      28.19   NWI  2 
 20 Daly, Sofia               11 Carondelet             27.93      28.88   NWI  1 
 21 Zyla, Jaya                11 San Ramon Va           29.58      29.80   NWI  3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dourneau, Jonathan        12 Foothill               22.57      22.45Q  NWI  2 
  2 Dees, Obasi               12 DeLaSalle              22.18      22.51Q  NWI  4 
  3 Johnson, Jzelun           12 California             22.36      22.58Q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Noah            11 DeLaSalle              22.89      22.93Q  NWI  1 
  5 Chubb, Alex               11 California             23.06      22.82q  NWI  4 
  6 Gates, Matthew            12 Foothill               23.26      23.14q  NWI  3 
  7 Menon, Rohit              10 Amador Valle           23.00      23.15q  NWI  2 
  8 Knight, Liam              12 Foothill               23.87      23.37q  NWI  4 
  9 Sewell, Anthony           12 Granada                23.20      23.42q  NWI  2 
 10 Sheppard, Elijah          10 Monte Vista            23.07      23.45q  NWI  3 
 11 Dunlap, Ben               12 San Ramon Va           23.23      23.46q  NWI  1 
 12 Mosquera, Joseph          10 California             23.42      23.48q  NWI  4 
 13 Gushurst, William         11 Amador Valle           23.07      23.49q  NWI  4 
 14 Bhatia, Simeran           11 Livermore              24.12      23.63q  NWI  1 
 15 Sayyid, Marquies          12 Granada                23.69      23.65q  NWI  1 
 16 Allison, Elliott          12 California             23.25      23.68q  NWI  2 
 17 Van Ommeren, Schuyler     12 Amador Valle           24.18      23.94   NWI  1 
 18 Medley, Dan               10 San Ramon Va           23.89      23.98   NWI  4 
 19 Edelson, Dylan            12 Foothill               23.86      24.00   NWI  3 
 20 Scott, Dylan              11 DeLaSalle              23.01      24.03   NWI  3  24.025
 21 Coats, Gray               12 DeLaSalle              23.79      24.03   NWI  2  24.026
 22 Skolnick, Ryan            12 Monte Vista            23.24      24.05   NWI  1 
 23 Homentcovschi, Andrei     12 Monte Vista            24.10      24.18   NWI  2 
 24 Chu, Dwen                 11 Amador Valle           24.20      24.24   NWI  3 
 25 Sadhanala, Krishna        11 California             24.19      24.31   NWI  2 
 26 Busboom, Tucker           12 Monte Vista            23.70      24.47   NWI  1 
 27 Alfaro, Gabriel           12 Monte Vista            23.68      24.57   NWI  2 
 28 Range, Dominic            11 Livermore              24.02      25.19   NWI  3 
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Grace             9 Livermore            5:47.83    5:35.19Q  1 
  2 Cervantes, Lauren          9 Monte Vista          5:28.44    5:37.26Q  2 
  3 Kim, Melanie               9 Monte Vista          5:44.40    5:35.48Q  1 
  4 Sawchuk, Karalyn          10 Monte Vista          5:42.08    5:41.36Q  2 
  5 Wheeler, Rebecca           9 Livermore            5:41.96    5:35.53Q  1 
  6 Tree, Madeline            10 Livermore            5:54.87    5:41.94Q  2 
  7 Yanich, Mia               10 San Ramon Va         5:46.01    5:38.51q  1 
  8 Kumar, Surabhi             9 Amador Valle         5:49.44    5:40.46q  1 
  9 Schumann, Clare           10 Carondelet           5:47.18    5:44.41q  2 
 10 Battaglia, Kate            9 Foothill             5:53.34    5:46.26q  2 
 11 Vega, Victoria             9 Amador Valle         5:43.28    5:46.62q  2 
 12 Diamond, Chloe             9 Monte Vista          6:05.40    5:51.78q  1 
 13 Loo, Jasmine              10 Foothill             5:47.13    5:55.60   2 
 14 Cross, Dana                9 Carondelet           5:56.55    5:56.02   1 
 15 Kwong, Natalie             9 Monte Vista          6:02.43    5:56.48   2 
 16 Fletcher, Juliette        10 Amador Valle         6:03.82    5:56.94   1 
 17 Lloyd, Susie               9 San Ramon Va         5:57.12    5:57.18   1 
 18 Lim, Sumin                 9 Monte Vista          6:15.58    5:58.57   1 
 19 Arndt, Madi               10 Carondelet           5:59.86    6:02.84   2 
 20 Davis, Danielle           10 San Ramon Va         6:07.67    6:03.77   2 
 21 Trilevsky, Kaitlyn        10 Carondelet           6:14.03    6:05.58   2 
 22 Jung, Eunice               9 Amador Valle         6:18.40    6:06.00   2 
 23 Green, Sasha              10 Amador Valle         6:17.55    6:16.99   2 
 24 Christensen, Carrie       10 San Ramon Va         6:15.95    6:29.20   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aufderheide, Gregory      10 Livermore            4:41.73    4:40.07Q  2 
  2 Meier, Cameron             9 Granada              4:41.85    4:44.60Q  1 
  3 Kilday, Christopher       10 Granada              4:41.71    4:45.19Q  3 
  4 Reddick, Matthew           9 Granada              4:46.50    4:42.50Q  2 
  5 Edgren, Cole               9 San Ramon Va         4:46.70    4:46.80Q  3 
  6 Carrick, Sean              9 Amador Valle         4:55.79    4:50.01Q  1 
  7 Hardesty, Caleb            9 Granada              4:47.42    4:43.05Q  2 
  8 Maheshwari, Devon          9 Livermore            4:54.63    4:46.88Q  3 
  9 Johnson, Matthew          10 Monte Vista          4:44.43    4:53.20Q  1 
 10 Bradley, Aidan            10 San Ramon Va         5:01.85    4:45.84q  2 
 11 Stoev, Tom                 9 Foothill             4:55.83    4:46.35q  2 
 12 Hattori, Tyler             9 Granada              4:46.60    4:47.02q  3 
 13 Sharma, Varun             10 Foothill             4:53.26    4:48.32   2 
 14 Kim, Matthew               9 Monte Vista          4:55.26    4:48.49   2 
 15 Sullivan, Russell          9 Foothill             4:54.22    4:49.73   3 
 16 Sullins, Sol              10 Amador Valle         4:58.80    4:51.44   3 
 17 Salmon, Michael           10 DeLaSalle            4:56.29    4:51.80   3 
 18 Clawson, Jack             10 San Ramon Va         4:57.04    4:53.20   3 
 19 Swift, Fillan             10 Granada              4:52.72    4:54.01   1 
 20 Talbert, Hayden           10 Amador Valle         5:03.16    4:54.56   3 
 21 Milham, Sam                9 Monte Vista          5:06.75    4:55.29   3 
 22 Greenly, Dylan             9 Granada              4:59.68    4:55.84   3 
 23 Guariento, Stefano         9 San Ramon Va         5:07.10    4:56.98   2 
 24 Walker, Andrew            10 Granada              4:58.03    4:57.01   2 
 25 Lucero, Austin            10 Amador Valle         5:03.14    4:57.06   3 
 26 Khleif, Omar              10 DeLaSalle            4:57.55    4:57.10   1 
 27 Drapper, Tanner            9 California           5:09.29    4:57.10   3 
 28 Galicia-Thomas, Julian     9 Granada              4:55.40    4:57.67   1 
 29 Hilt, Riley                9 DeLaSalle            4:59.98    4:58.06   2 
 30 Lopez, Tyler              10 Foothill             5:05.83    4:58.24   1 
 31 Sawchuk, Carson           10 Monte Vista          4:51.61    4:58.88   1 
 32 Valenton, Miguel          10 Livermore            5:06.95    4:59.15   3 
 33 O'Melia, Thomas           10 San Ramon Va         5:04.31    4:59.86   1 
 34 Reyes, Cameron            10 California           4:57.94    5:00.28   1 
 35 Gil, Sebastian             9 Amador Valle         5:08.12    5:00.37   1 
 36 Stewart, Dallin           10 San Ramon Va         5:08.24    5:02.01   2 
 37 White, Joshua              9 Granada              4:57.10    5:03.30   2 
 38 Bansal, Shlok              9 Granada              5:01.77    5:04.06   1 
 39 Gibbs, Peyton              9 Monte Vista          5:03.27    5:05.69   2 
 40 Meehan, Grant             10 Monte Vista          5:06.51    5:07.73   2 
 41 Hahn, Cole                 9 DeLaSalle            5:07.74    5:08.12   1 
 42 Elliott, Joshua           10 Monte Vista          5:09.68    5:08.58   3 
 43 George, Samuel            10 Monte Vista          5:09.99    5:09.36   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Harnish, Abby              9 Livermore              18.35      18.67Q  NWI  5 
  2 Stanford, Chloe            9 Granada                18.96      18.81Q  NWI  2 
  3 Yassin, Layla              9 Granada                19.05      18.98Q  NWI  1  18.973
  4 Starn, Annie               9 Monte Vista            19.39      18.98Q  NWI  3  18.980
  5 Thomas, Mychaela           9 Granada                18.82      19.23Q  NWI  4 
  6 Cassidy, Genevieve        10 Monte Vista            19.34      18.94q  NWI  2 
  7 Sylwester, Rachel         10 Granada                19.01      18.99q  NWI  1 
  8 Guzzo, Jessica             9 Granada                19.77      19.18q  NWI  3 
  9 Bond, Gabriella           10 Granada                19.91      19.30   NWI  1 
 10 Battle, Kendra            10 Granada                20.16      19.61   NWI  5 
 11 Sevilla, Hannah           10 Granada                19.88      19.67   NWI  2 
 12 Rivera, Kayla             10 San Ramon Va           19.63      19.72   NWI  5 
 13 Hollfelder, Jeena         10 California             20.64      19.81   NWI  1 
 14 Grundherr, Callie         10 Granada                19.69      20.18   NWI  4 
 15 Lubinsky, Audrey           9 San Ramon Va           20.63      20.26   NWI  2 
 16 McConville, Morgan        10 San Ramon Va           20.92      20.31   NWI  3 
 17 Pinzon, Diana              9 Livermore              20.74      20.34   NWI  2 
 18 Zhang, Jessica            10 California             20.32      20.37   NWI  3 
 19 Rodriguez, Lesly           9 Carondelet             18.90      20.44   NWI  3 
 20 Terrell, Kailyn           10 San Ramon Va           20.15      20.51   NWI  4 
 21 Ayres, Willow             10 Granada                20.02      20.69   NWI  2 
 22 Grundherr, Haliegh        10 Granada                20.25      20.70   NWI  5 
 23 Schmidig, Lizzie          10 San Ramon Va           20.31      20.76   NWI  4 
 24 Haus, Raegan               9 Amador Valle           21.36      20.93   NWI  5 
 25 Lilja, Cathrine           10 Amador Valle           20.72      21.07   NWI  1 
 26 Klinder, Avani            10 Foothill               21.04      21.52   NWI  5 
 27 Fields, Peyton            10 Granada                21.46      21.53   NWI  3 
 28 Veloria, Sheena            9 Livermore              19.45      21.57   NWI  4 
 29 Peters, Sheridan          10 Granada                20.06      21.58   NWI  3  21.576
 30 Acosta, Ciara              9 Livermore              21.42      21.58   NWI  4  21.579
 31 Turner, Emily              9 Livermore              21.76      21.83   NWI  1 
 32 Recupero, Caroline        10 Amador Valle           19.89      22.00   NWI  1 
 33 Caley, Taylor              9 Livermore              22.33      22.08   NWI  4 
 34 Bruno, Emma               10 San Ramon Va           22.11      22.24   NWI  2 
 35 Matsoyan, Alisa            9 Amador Valle           21.61      22.54   NWI  1 
 36 Howe, Jazmen               9 Amador Valle           22.20      22.68   NWI  3 
 37 No, Jennifer               9 Monte Vista            22.34      22.71   NWI  5 
 
Event 38  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Matthew         10 Granada                17.64      17.73Q  NWI  1 
  2 Wallace, Amir              9 DeLaSalle              16.90      17.83Q  NWI  3 
  3 Tapia, Geovani             9 DeLaSalle              17.60      18.00Q  NWI  2 
  4 Jackson, Jake             10 Foothill               17.95      17.76q  NWI  1 
  5 Cunanan, CJ               10 California             20.00      19.17q  NWI  2 
  6 Mai, David                10 California             20.20      19.37q  NWI  3 
  7 Hayward, David             9 Monte Vista            21.19      20.60q  NWI  1 
  8 Turner, Cameron            9 San Ramon Va           21.94      20.65q  NWI  1 
  9 Tucker, David              9 Monte Vista            21.94      20.90   NWI  1 
 10 Ashrafi, Nima              9 Monte Vista            21.46      20.97   NWI  2 
 11 Au, Jeremy                10 Monte Vista            21.47      21.23   NWI  3 
 12 Mooyman, Jake             10 San Ramon Va           22.14      21.47   NWI  2 
 13 Parnas, Ryan               9 San Ramon Va           21.78      21.75   NWI  2 
 14 Kao, William               9 Monte Vista            21.15      22.10   NWI  2 
 15 Ng, Lawrence               9 California             21.69      24.39   NWI  3 
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leung, Faith              10 Monte Vista            66.06      62.82Q  4 
  2 Monsen, Emma               9 Foothill               65.16      63.81Q  1 
  3 Rendich, Leila            10 California             64.33      64.05Q  2 
  4 Joyce, Caitlin            10 Amador Valle           63.90      64.63Q  5 
  5 Giffin, Kyla               9 Livermore              65.88      65.42Q  3 
  6 Valenton, Veronica         9 Livermore              63.94      63.03q  4 
  7 Granados, Briana          10 Carondelet             65.47      64.89q  2 
  8 Sanguinetti, Sara          9 Amador Valle           64.93      65.23q  1 
  9 Sandher, Shania            9 Monte Vista            66.94      65.47   3 
 10 Rodriguez, Angela         10 Carondelet             64.20      65.64   3 
 11 Kirkland, Zoe              9 San Ramon Va           66.43      65.97   4 
 12 McCabe, Alexandra         10 Monte Vista            67.00      66.26   2 
 13 Anzilotti, Mia            10 Carondelet             70.34      68.30   2 
 14 Yu, Amanda                10 Monte Vista            68.65      68.53   1 
 15 Griston, Molly            10 Amador Valle           69.90      68.91   5 
 16 Zarate, Samantha           9 California             69.90      69.01   4 
 17 Homen, Lexie              10 Granada                69.20      69.17   3 
 18 Rayes, Merna               9 Monte Vista            73.07      69.38   1 
 19 Hinds, Katelyn            10 Granada                69.33      69.64   4 
 20 Cunningham, Taryn          9 Carondelet             71.51      69.91   5 
 21 Kim, Katie                10 Monte Vista            70.00      70.98   3 
 22 Pereira, Julianna         10 Amador Valle           69.75      71.02   5 
 23 Thorng, Madison            9 Foothill               71.87      71.57   4 
 24 Modesti, Arianna          10 Carondelet             72.10      71.93   3 
 25 Palani, Selvii            10 Amador Valle           66.27      72.00   5 
 26 Layer, Sarah Jane         10 Amador Valle           73.52      72.74   1 
 27 Ahluwalia, Keerit          9 San Ramon Va           71.66      73.17   5 
 28 Kragen, Elizabeth          9 Monte Vista            74.46      73.41   3 
 29 Nelson, Madeline          10 Monte Vista            73.81      73.46   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Kyle            10 DeLaSalle              53.11      52.77Q  4 
  2 Burke, Noah               10 Foothill               53.02      53.69Q  5 
  3 Bertolero, Severino       10 Monte Vista            55.89      53.97Q  1 
  4 Cruz-Gonzalez, Diego       9 DeLaSalle              55.57      54.23Q  2 
  5 Sloan, Brandon            10 DeLaSalle              54.71      54.75Q  3 
  6 Hanley, Eathan            10 Amador Valle           55.09      54.57q  5 
  7 Marshall, Taveis           9 DeLaSalle              54.22      54.59q  1 
  8 Speer, Sinjin              9 DeLaSalle              55.23      54.65q  4 
  9 Cairel, Jack              10 Livermore              54.18      54.69   1 
 10 Urban, Grant              10 San Ramon Va           53.79      54.79   2 
 11 Friedler, Matthew         10 Monte Vista            53.66      54.95   3 
 12 Smith, Andrew              9 California             55.72      55.02   1 
 13 Cruz, Jack                 9 Foothill               54.90      55.10   4 
 14 Wallace, Zamir             9 DeLaSalle              56.78      55.29   5 
 15 Cole, Marcus              10 San Ramon Va           54.45      55.53   2 
 16 Elahi, Kian                9 Monte Vista            55.12      55.78   5 
 17 Mok, Russell               9 Foothill               57.70      56.13   3 
 18 Broaddus, Jackson         10 Monte Vista            57.47      56.24   1 
 19 DeCosta, Samuel           10 Granada                56.08      56.34   2 
 20 Everidge, Bennett          9 Monte Vista            56.62      56.35   4 
 21 Brewer, Andy              10 California             56.12      56.37   3 
 22 Allard, Nicholas           9 Amador Valle           56.93      57.46   5 
 23 Wilde, Diego              10 Granada                58.88      57.90   1 
 24 Psomas, Luke               9 San Ramon Va           58.71      58.32   1 
 25 Dalenberg, Dom             9 San Ramon Va           57.29      58.41   2 
 26 Prabhu, Nikhil            10 California             58.01      58.46   5 
 27 Knapp, Aaron              10 Monte Vista            57.71      58.69   4 
 28 Bush, Tyler                9 California             55.47      58.93   3 
 29 Lyou, Matthew              9 Amador Valle           58.19      59.09   4 
 30 Schmitt, Charlie           9 California             58.20      59.41   3 
 31 Marki, Cole               10 DeLaSalle              56.98      62.94   4 
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Abudayeh, Christina        9 Carondelet             13.40      13.57Q  NWI  3 
  2 Calomese, Brittney         9 Monte Vista            13.46      13.61Q  NWI  1 
  3 Wynne, Chloe               9 Foothill               13.59      13.79Q  NWI  2 
  4 Tabuchi, Eliza            10 Foothill               13.89      14.00Q  NWI  4 
  5 Leung, Faith              10 Monte Vista            13.80      13.65q  NWI  3 
  6 Bates, Cassidy            10 Granada                13.56      13.73q  NWI  1 
  7 Clarke, Courtney           9 California             13.46      13.90q  NWI  2 
  8 Smith, Sydney             10 Carondelet             13.91      13.94q  NWI  3 
  9 Mah, Regan                 9 Amador Valle           13.84      14.01   NWI  4 
 10 Shinn, Erika               9 Foothill               14.12      14.04   NWI  3 
 11 Suarez, Jasmine           10 Granada                13.94      14.10   NWI  2 
 12 Debernardi, Fiona         10 Foothill               14.13      14.18   NWI  2 
 13 Slaton, Lauren             9 Amador Valle           14.01      14.19   NWI  1  14.184
 14 Monsen, Emma               9 Foothill               14.27      14.19   NWI  2  14.186
 15 Salazar, Eva               9 Granada                14.29      14.37   NWI  3 
 16 Stivers, Emma              9 San Ramon Va           14.37      14.40   NWI  2 
 17 McGowan, Nicole            9 Carondelet             14.15      14.44   NWI  1  14.432
 18 Fernandez, Jayla          10 Carondelet             14.20      14.44   NWI  1  14.434
 19 Ravin, Meg                 9 San Ramon Va           14.07      14.44   NWI  3  14.438
 20 Crittenden, Clara          9 Granada                14.04      14.46   NWI  2 
 21 DeSzily, Ilona             9 Carondelet             14.30      14.47   NWI  4 
 22 Dilbeck, Jenna             9 Monte Vista            14.00      14.49   NWI  1 
 23 Kim, Katie                10 Monte Vista            14.40      14.56   NWI  2 
 24 Tincher, Mary              9 Amador Valle           14.09      14.82   NWI  4 
 25 Modesti, Arianna          10 Carondelet             14.40      15.18   NWI  1 
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kracke, Trevor            10 Amador Valle           11.66      11.71Q  NWI  2 
  2 Nevarez, Armando           9 DeLaSalle              12.30      11.73Q  NWI  1 
  3 Kowalski, Bobby           10 Amador Valle           11.78      11.79Q  NWI  3 
  4 Robinson, Kairee          10 DeLaSalle              11.68      11.75q  NWI  1 
  5 Boyette, Quinton           9 DeLaSalle              11.56      11.81q  NWI  3 
  6 Kwong, Ryan               10 California             11.72      11.91q  NWI  2 
  7 Stangrover, Kyle          10 San Ramon Va           11.86      11.93q  NWI  3 
  8 Querubin, Bryce           10 DeLaSalle              11.70      12.03q  NWI  1 
  9 Kesavan, Loganath          9 Foothill               11.91      12.11   NWI  2 
 10 Bura, Stefan              10 San Ramon Va           12.19      12.12   NWI  2 
 11 Tang, Roy                 10 Amador Valle           12.18      12.16   NWI  1 
 12 Savage, Hugh              10 California             12.13      12.17   NWI  1 
 13 DeGeorge, Declan          10 California             12.20      12.21   NWI  3 
 14 Mai, David                10 California             12.44      12.26   NWI  3 
 15 Adikri, Jeff               9 San Ramon Va           12.20      12.34   NWI  3 
 16 Cunanan, CJ               10 California             12.47      12.37   NWI  1 
 17 Heckenlively, Ben         10 California             12.40      12.46   NWI  2  12.451
 18 Bell, Blake               10 Granada                12.23      12.46   NWI  2  12.458
 19 Jackson, Jake             10 Foothill               12.35      12.52   NWI  1 
 20 Stermer, Samuel           10 Foothill               12.51      12.55   NWI  2 
 21 Chan, Owen                 9 Foothill               12.45      12.57   NWI  3 
 22 Gomas, Carson              9 Monte Vista            12.47      12.73   NWI  1 
 23 Romero, Ethan              9 DeLaSalle              13.02      12.76   NWI  3 
 
Event 43  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Lauren          9 Monte Vista          2:34.40    2:28.82Q  1 
  2 Valenton, Veronica         9 Livermore            2:29.66    2:31.58Q  2 
  3 Sebastiani, Lauren        10 California           2:30.40    2:29.11Q  1 
  4 Green, Sofia               9 Carondelet           2:35.85    2:33.10Q  2 
  5 Stroud, Angelina          10 Monte Vista          2:35.00    2:33.70Q  2 
  6 Yanich, Mia               10 San Ramon Va         2:38.21    2:34.31Q  1 
  7 Kim, Melanie               9 Monte Vista          2:36.10    2:35.66q  1 
  8 Vega, Victoria             9 Amador Valle         2:35.90    2:36.23q  1 
  9 Loo, Jasmine              10 Foothill             2:38.14    2:37.54q  2 
 10 Sawchuk, Karalyn          10 Monte Vista          2:38.80    2:39.10q  1 
 11 Diamond, Chloe             9 Monte Vista          2:44.13    2:39.32q  1 
 12 Tree, Madeline            10 Livermore            2:50.81    2:39.38q  1 
 13 Blanco, Andrea             9 Foothill             2:38.05    2:39.99   2 
 14 Wheeler, Rebecca           9 Livermore            2:44.66    2:41.83   1 
 15 Roberts, Grace             9 Livermore            2:39.68    2:43.31   2 
 16 Davis, Danielle           10 San Ramon Va         2:45.36    2:44.57   2 
 17 Kwong, Natalie             9 Monte Vista          2:50.13    2:44.60   2 
 18 Lloyd, Susie               9 San Ramon Va         2:45.84    2:44.94   1 
 19 Rayes, Merna               9 Monte Vista          2:50.40    2:45.08   1 
 20 Trilevsky, Kaitlyn        10 Carondelet           2:47.54    2:45.74   1 
 21 Jacobson, Ella            10 Foothill             2:44.99    2:45.84   2 
 22 Lim, Sumin                 9 Monte Vista          2:51.00    2:46.18   2 
 
Event 44  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aufderheide, Gregory      10 Livermore            2:16.48    2:06.92Q  3 
  2 Ross, Cameron             10 DeLaSalle            2:08.67    2:09.06Q  2 
  3 Cruz, Jack                 9 Foothill             2:11.49    2:09.62Q  1 
  4 Kilday, Christopher       10 Granada              2:05.93    2:07.02Q  3 
  5 Hardesty, Caleb            9 Granada              2:12.89    2:09.52Q  2 
  6 Edgren, Cole               9 San Ramon Va         2:08.68    2:12.21Q  1 
  7 Sharma, Varun             10 Foothill             2:14.15    2:11.14q  3 
  8 Hahn, Cole                 9 DeLaSalle            2:14.28    2:11.25q  3 
  9 Friedler, Matthew         10 Monte Vista          2:16.30    2:11.28q  3 
 10 Lopez, Tyler              10 Foothill             2:14.37    2:11.77q  2 
 11 Sullins, Sol              10 Amador Valle         2:15.78    2:12.27q  2 
 12 Salles, Luc               10 Monte Vista          2:15.53    2:13.38q  3 
 13 Clawson, Jack             10 San Ramon Va         2:14.54    2:13.66   1 
 14 Maheshwari, Devon          9 Livermore            2:16.10    2:14.41   1 
 15 Szafranski, Alex          10 DeLaSalle            2:15.27    2:14.93   3 
 16 White, Joshua              9 Granada              2:16.94    2:14.96   1 
 17 Shankar, Rohan            11 Amador Valle         2:20.79    2:15.12   1 
 18 Stoev, Tom                 9 Foothill             2:17.93    2:15.49   3 
 19 Vegiraju, Rahul            9 California           2:20.00    2:15.95   3 
 20 Long, Ryan                10 Monte Vista          2:19.47    2:15.97   2 
 21 Sanchez, Stephan          10 DeLaSalle            2:16.94    2:16.32   2 
 22 Malik, Ali                10 California           2:17.37    2:16.70   2 
 23 Carter, Adam              10 Monte Vista          2:20.00    2:16.72   3 
 24 Pierce, Tyler              9 DeLaSalle            2:16.24    2:17.04   2 
 25 O'Melia, Thomas           10 San Ramon Va         2:17.35    2:17.22   1 
 26 Gibbs, Peyton              9 Monte Vista          2:14.95    2:17.31   1 
 27 Valenton, Miguel          10 Livermore            2:18.12    2:17.34   1 
 28 Preusser, Andrew           9 DeLaSalle            2:20.37    2:18.13   2 
 29 Stewart, Dallin           10 San Ramon Va         2:17.89    2:19.11   3 
 30 Gil, Sebastian             9 Amador Valle         2:17.99    2:19.12   2 
 31 George, Samuel            10 Monte Vista          2:21.50    2:19.69   1 
 32 Duret, Matthew            10 Amador Valle         2:22.05    2:20.43   2 
 33 Bradley, Aidan            10 San Ramon Va         2:18.62    2:24.38   1 
 
Event 45  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Starn, Annie               9 Monte Vista            53.00      52.58Q  2 
  2 Rivera, Kayla             10 San Ramon Va           51.98      52.94Q  4 
  3 Sylwester, Rachel         10 Granada                53.13      53.26Q  1 
  4 Rodriguez, Lesly           9 Carondelet             51.40      54.01Q  5 
  5 Thomas, Mychaela           9 Granada                52.69      54.57Q  3 
  6 Stanford, Chloe            9 Granada                55.59      55.39q  1 
  7 Zhang, Jessica            10 California             56.00      55.69q  4 
  8 Battle, Kendra            10 Granada                55.79      55.98q  4 
  9 Grundherr, Callie         10 Granada                55.66      56.05   2 
 10 Lubinsky, Audrey           9 San Ramon Va           57.16      56.06   1 
 11 Schmidig, Lizzie          10 San Ramon Va           55.93      56.40   5 
 12 Sevilla, Hannah           10 Granada                55.88      56.75   5 
 13 Cassidy, Genevieve        10 Monte Vista            57.10      56.76   1 
 14 Lilja, Cathrine           10 Amador Valle           56.79      56.79   3 
 15 Guzzo, Jessica             9 Granada                55.77      57.28   3 
 16 Hollfelder, Jeena         10 California             61.74      59.11   5 
 17 Haus, Raegan               9 Amador Valle           58.61      59.16   4 
 18 No, Jennifer               9 Monte Vista            62.80      59.32   1 
 19 Matsoyan, Alisa            9 Amador Valle           61.16      59.61   2 
 20 Recupero, Caroline        10 Amador Valle           58.64      59.79   3 
 21 McConville, Morgan        10 San Ramon Va           58.11      60.25   5 
 22 Howe, Jazmen               9 Amador Valle           58.84      60.72   1 
 23 Grundherr, Haliegh        10 Granada                61.34      62.05   4 
 24 Shlesinger, Karen         10 Monte Vista            62.20      62.29   2 
 -- Terrell, Kailyn           10 San Ramon Va           57.29         DQ   2  Wrong heat
 -- Yassin, Layla              9 Granada                56.97         DQ   2  Run around hurdle
 
Event 46  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tapia, Geovani             9 DeLaSalle              46.25      45.56Q  1 
  2 Mai, David                10 California             46.61      45.58Q  2 
  3 Stepanek, Matthew         10 Granada                46.74      46.76Q  3 
  4 Jackson, Jake             10 Foothill               45.97      46.53q  2 
  5 Mooyman, Jake             10 San Ramon Va           46.34      46.90q  1 
  6 Wallace, Amir              9 DeLaSalle              43.92      46.94q  3 
  7 Tucker, David              9 Monte Vista            50.01      47.74q  1 
  8 Van Bladel, Jason         10 Granada                52.71      48.53q  2 
  9 Hayward, David             9 Monte Vista            51.03      49.45   3 
 10 Schmitt, Charlie           9 California             48.42      49.49   3 
 11 Hemmig, Chad              10 Granada                52.76      49.73   3 
 12 Cunanan, CJ               10 California             49.56      49.99   2 
 13 Turner, Cameron            9 San Ramon Va           50.98      50.02   3 
 14 Walsh, Ian                 9 Monte Vista            50.98      50.69   2 
 15 Ashrafi, Nima              9 Monte Vista            52.67      51.11   1 
 16 Whinnery, Jake            10 Monte Vista            52.49      51.52   1 
 17 Carlson, Will             10 Foothill               51.31      51.76   2 
 18 Au, Jeremy                10 Monte Vista            52.90      52.42   3 
 19 Parnas, Ryan               9 San Ramon Va           53.57      53.68   2 
 20 Ritchie, Ian               9 Granada                55.14      53.71   1 
 21 Ng, Lawrence               9 California             57.14      58.27   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Abudayeh, Christina        9 Carondelet             27.44      28.35Q  NWI  2 
  2 Bates, Cassidy            10 Granada                28.37      28.49Q  NWI  3 
  3 Rendich, Leila            10 California             28.25      28.53Q  NWI  1 
  4 Calomese, Brittney         9 Monte Vista            29.40      28.60Q  NWI  3 
  5 Wynne, Chloe               9 Foothill               28.87      28.68Q  NWI  2 
  6 Clarke, Courtney           9 California             28.69      28.79Q  NWI  1 
  7 Tabuchi, Eliza            10 Foothill               28.60      28.80q  NWI  2 
  8 Smith, Sydney             10 Carondelet             28.70      28.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Sanguinetti, Sara          9 Amador Valle           28.39      29.00   NWI  3 
 10 Rodriguez, Angela         10 Carondelet             27.00      29.06   NWI  3 
 11 Suarez, Jasmine           10 Granada                29.68      29.14   NWI  1 
 12 Debernardi, Fiona         10 Foothill               29.00      29.23   NWI  3 
 13 Crittenden, Clara          9 Granada                29.23      29.51   NWI  2 
 14 Slaton, Lauren             9 Amador Valle           29.15      29.61   NWI  3 
 15 Shinn, Erika               9 Foothill               29.28      29.62   NWI  1 
 16 Mah, Regan                 9 Amador Valle           29.30      29.63   NWI  1 
 17 Salazar, Eva               9 Granada                29.70      29.87   NWI  2 
 18 Fernandez, Jayla          10 Carondelet             29.53      30.13   NWI  2 
 19 DeSzily, Ilona             9 Carondelet             29.65      30.21   NWI  1 
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nevarez, Armando           9 DeLaSalle              25.01      23.73Q  NWI  2 
  2 Kracke, Trevor            10 Amador Valle           23.78      23.87Q  NWI  5 
  3 Kwong, Ryan               10 California             24.23      23.93Q  NWI  1 
  4 Johnston, Kyle            10 DeLaSalle              23.92      23.99Q  NWI  3 
  5 Bura, Stefan              10 San Ramon Va           24.50      24.33Q  NWI  4 
  6 Robinson, Kairee          10 DeLaSalle              24.44      24.07q  NWI  5 
  7 Querubin, Bryce           10 DeLaSalle              24.21      24.17q  NWI  1 
  8 Hanley, Eathan            10 Amador Valle           24.12      24.25q  NWI  2 
  9 Cruz-Gonzalez, Diego       9 DeLaSalle              24.61      24.42   NWI  2 
 10 Stangrover, Kyle          10 San Ramon Va           24.85      24.54   NWI  1 
 11 Sloan, Brandon            10 DeLaSalle              24.83      24.58   NWI  1 
 12 Burke, Noah               10 Foothill               24.39      24.72   NWI  5 
 13 Cole, Marcus              10 San Ramon Va           24.38      24.78   NWI  3 
 14 DeGeorge, Declan          10 California             25.30      24.96   NWI  2 
 15 Marshall, Taveis           9 DeLaSalle              25.01      25.01   NWI  3 
 16 Vogel, Forrest             9 DeLaSalle              25.66      25.15   NWI  5 
 17 Smith, Andrew              9 California             25.16      25.24   NWI  5 
 18 Speer, Sinjin              9 DeLaSalle              24.61      25.34   NWI  3  25.338
 18 DeCosta, Samuel           10 Granada                25.86      25.34   NWI  1  25.338
 20 Jackson, Jake             10 Foothill               25.20      25.51   NWI  5 
 21 Gomas, Carson              9 Monte Vista            25.43      25.53   NWI  2  25.521
 22 Kesavan, Loganath          9 Foothill               25.21      25.53   NWI  4  25.530
 23 Everidge, Bennett          9 Monte Vista            25.64      25.54   NWI  4 
 24 Zhang, David               9 Amador Valle           25.81      25.58   NWI  1 
 25 Cairel, Jack              10 Livermore              25.44      25.62   NWI  3 
 26 Van Bladel, Jason         10 Granada                25.70      25.67   NWI  5 
 27 Allard, Nicholas           9 Amador Valle           25.77      25.85   NWI  3 
 28 Bell, Blake               10 Granada                25.29      25.96   NWI  3  25.951
 29 Brewer, Andy              10 California             25.08      25.96   NWI  4  25.954
 30 Heckenlively, Ben         10 California             25.70      25.96   NWI  4  25.955
 31 Castellanos, Noah         10 Amador Valle           25.89      26.38   NWI  2 
 32 Marki, Cole               10 DeLaSalle              25.32      26.42   NWI  1 
 33 Tang, Roy                 10 Amador Valle           24.39      26.76   NWI  4 
 34 Yemane, Nolawe             9 DeLaSalle              25.91      27.23   NWI  3 
 
Event 49  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheeler, Rebecca           9 Livermore           12:02.99   12:09.02   10   
  2 Schumann, Clare           10 Carondelet          12:28.73   12:12.72    8   
  3 Kim, Melanie               9 Monte Vista         12:45.00   12:14.18    6   
  4 Battaglia, Kate            9 Foothill            12:25.05   12:24.15    4   
  5 Kumar, Surabhi             9 Amador Valle        12:41.76   12:25.47    2   
  6 Tree, Madeline            10 Livermore           12:38.99   12:36.06    1   
  7 Fletcher, Juliette        10 Amador Valle        13:16.82   12:57.43  
  8 Kwong, Natalie             9 Monte Vista         13:45.68   13:05.67  
  9 Jacobson, Ella            10 Foothill            13:12.09   13:18.53  
 10 Green, Sofia               9 Carondelet          13:30.70   13:29.26  
 11 Cross, Dana                9 Carondelet          13:44.41   13:31.01  
 12 Singhal, Meenakshi        10 Granada             14:21.63   14:29.00  
 13 Voigtsberger, Mya          9 Granada             14:09.68   14:46.85  
 
Event 50  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilday, Christopher       10 Granada             10:08.59   10:04.52   10   
  2 Aufderheide, Gregory      10 Livermore           10:18.00   10:05.48    8   
  3 Meier, Cameron             9 Granada             10:24.41   10:14.70    6   
  4 Johnson, Matthew          10 Monte Vista         10:08.98   10:16.08    4   
  5 Edgren, Cole               9 San Ramon Va        10:43.11   10:17.96    2   
  6 Reddick, Matthew           9 Granada             10:28.24   10:19.52    1   
  7 Carrick, Sean              9 Amador Valle        10:18.61   10:27.72  
  8 Kim, Matthew               9 Monte Vista         10:49.12   10:31.27  
  9 Sullivan, Russell          9 Foothill            10:25.68   10:32.45  
 10 Swift, Fillan             10 Granada             10:39.30   10:33.17  
 11 Maheshwari, Devon          9 Livermore           10:35.98   10:34.63  
 12 Salmon, Michael           10 DeLaSalle           10:39.35   10:35.60  
 13 Sawchuk, Carson           10 Monte Vista         10:59.68   10:36.05  
 14 Hardesty, Caleb            9 Granada             10:23.55   10:41.47  
 15 Galicia-Thomas, Julian     9 Granada             10:46.63   10:44.35  
 16 Walker, Andrew            10 Granada             10:53.05   10:45.25  
 17 Greenly, Dylan             9 Granada             10:53.59   10:46.62  
 18 Drapper, Tanner            9 California          11:13.70   10:48.90  
 19 Sanchez, Stephan          10 DeLaSalle           11:07.31   10:49.54  
 20 Guariento, Stefano         9 San Ramon Va        11:08.12   10:55.46  
 21 Reyes, Cameron            10 California          11:02.37   10:58.24  
 22 White, Joshua              9 Granada             10:49.38   10:58.76  
 23 Talbert, Hayden           10 Amador Valle        11:05.21   11:02.86  
 24 Plant, Kevin               9 Granada             11:16.56   11:03.10  
 25 Bansal, Shlok              9 Granada             11:05.19   11:03.27  
 26 Valenton, Miguel          10 Livermore           11:03.43   11:05.28  
 27 Sankar, Siddish            9 California          11:17.80   11:16.69  
 28 Millens, Jacob             9 California          11:17.78   11:30.22  
 29 Shankar, Rohan            11 Amador Valle        11:11.74   11:41.51  
 -- Lucero, Austin            10 Amador Valle        11:05.82        DNF  
 
               Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California                  24        2) Amador Valley              20   
    3) Carondelet                  16        4) Granada                    12   
    5) Foothill                    10        6) Livermore                   8   
    7) San Ramon Valley             3                                           
 
              Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Livermore                   32        2) Monte Vista                28   
    3) Carondelet                  17        4) San Ramon Valley           14   
    5) California                  12        6) Amador Valley               8   
    6) Foothill                     8        8) Granada                     5   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monte Vista                 28.50     2) California                 18.50
    3) San Ramon Valley            16        4) Amador Valley              10   
    5) Granada                      8        5) DeLaSalle                   8   
    7) Livermore                    2        7) Foothill                    2   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amador Valley               24        2) Granada                    17   
    3) DeLaSalle                   12        4) California                 11   
    5) Monte Vista                 10        6) Foothill                    9   
    7) Livermore                    8        8) San Ramon Valley            2